2021 Korean Ambassador’s Cup Taekwondo WorldChampionship(Semi-final)

CategoryGroup
No
Player's
 name-country
youtube
 upload URL
 
Individual
Male ~11
group : 1
11SFALIF AL WALID-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
MARKO KENDERES-SLOVAKIANo video(absence) 
2SFWANG CHU JUN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
SAIF JAMEEL HASSAN-IRAQ O
 FINSAIF JAMEEL HASSAN-IRAQhttps://youtu.be/y2yEeGBMS94winner
group : 2
21SFFINN VANWESENBEECK-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
PENA MARROQUIN LEO GABRIEL-EL SALVADOR O
2SFRAJORSHI ZAMAN RAJJAYA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
ZHANG EN WEI-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
 FINPENA MARROQUIN LEO GABRIEL-EL SALVADORhttps://youtu.be/TS2S7Gr-NDQwinner
group : 3
31SFWANG JING XUAN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
WASI HASAN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFOMARA MARK-UGANDA O
NASSIM ZELLOU-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
 FINOMARA MARK-UGANDAhttps://youtu.be/Q2bcbFZAWOowinner
group : 4
41SFLEONARDO ALEJADRO DA ROSA SANCHEZ-URUGUAY O
RAIYAN SHADID-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFJOSHUA RAFAEL ANDINO-HONDURAS O
DAI YAN ZHI-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
3FINLEONARDO ALEJADRO DA ROSA SANCHEZ-URUGUAYhttps://youtu.be/YQcwDc-jXjMwinner
JOSHUA RAFAEL ANDINO-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/TFmAAdyF2uEloser
group : 5
51SFSAMIUL HASAN ARNOB-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
NAMITI NIMROD-ISRAEL O
2SFLI YU HANG-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
FRANKLIN JESUS ORDONEZ-HONDURAS O
3FINNAMITI NIMROD-ISRAELhttps://youtu.be/vINzXY7M49gloser
FRANKLIN JESUS ORDONEZ-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/pcwWkZG7U6Iwinner
group : 6
61SFMYKHAILO KUDRYAVCHEV-UKRAINE O
UMAIR AHMED CHOWDHURY-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFZHUANG JUN YU-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
SURYAJEET SINGH-INDIANo video(absence) 
3FINMYKHAILO KUDRYAVCHEV-UKRAINEhttps://youtu.be/AbMFHvS8Gekwinner
group : 7
71SFZARIF IQBAL-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
IVAN LAVRENCHENKO-UKRAINENo video(absence) 
2SFTOMAS ESPINOZA-CHILENo video(absence) 
HU JUN FENG-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
group : 8
81SFJOSH HUANG-CANADA O
MATI UREHMAN-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
2SFQIU HAO YU-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
ANAS RABBANI-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
3FINJOSH HUANG-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/SgAR6N6ilEQwinner
group : 9
91SFHASAN ABRAR MAHIR-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
SUN YING ZHE-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFAWAIS KABEER-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
HAMRAEV DIAR-KYRGYZSTANNo video(absence) 
group : 10
101SFSUBAN GURUNG-NEPAL O
ZHU JIA LE-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFFERNANDO DE SOUSA-PANAMANo video(absence) 
KAZI MD ABDUL AHAD-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
3FINSUBAN GURUNG-NEPALhttps://youtu.be/punxNfyM-eIwinner
group : 11
111SFZHANG YU BO-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
SHAHAMAT SAYFAN AHNAF-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFSEAN MAVIZA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
SITTHIDET VONGKHAMPHAN-LAOS O
 FINSITTHIDET VONGKHAMPHAN-LAOShttps://youtu.be/48oKOhWU-zcwinner
group : 12
121SFMOHAMMED ALI ABDULLAH-IRAQ O
BRANDON M MANDISODZA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFTANG BO SHEN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
JAD YOUSSEF-LEBANON O
3FINMOHAMMED ALI ABDULLAH-IRAQhttps://youtu.be/wLXrttxioUgloser
JAD YOUSSEF-LEBANONhttps://youtu.be/V2bMYI-J1D8winner
group : 13
131SFRANZIWETI-J MUVUTI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
ABDUL MAJED MOHAMMED OMAR-IRAQNo video(absence) 
2SFKAYDEN HA-BOSTON O
HAN TIAN YU-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
 FINKAYDEN HA-BOSTONhttps://youtu.be/9jv2oAVq57owinner
group : 14
141SFZHANG TIAN QI-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
HAMZA MUHAMMAD SALIH-IRAQNo video(absence) 
2FINHEITOR MARROCOS DEMETRIO RIBEIRO-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/zr_E6eKhEoQwinner
group : 15
151SFR.P.P.D. PATHIRANA-SRI LANKA O
ABDULLAH AL KAFI-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2FINHAMID ABDUL RAHMAN-IRAQhttps://youtu.be/72werFGx58Awinner
R.P.P.D. PATHIRANA-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/P1mUTO8QwfIloser
Individual
Male 12~14
group : 1
11SFETHAN LOK-YEE SO-CANADA O
SAMARTH BASANTH-BOSTONNo video(absence) 
2SFMD LAM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
VISION TAMANG-NEPAL O
3FINETHAN LOK-YEE SO-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/As-Z6MecCo4winner
VISION TAMANG-NEPALhttps://youtu.be/XucFit47-usloser
group : 2
21SFSRIJAL SHRESTHA-NEPALNo video(absence) 
ALEJANDRO ROMAN JIMENEZ-COSTA RICA O
2SFJISHU PARIYAL-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SENA SILVA-BRAZIL O
3FINALEJANDRO ROMAN JIMENEZ-COSTA RICAhttps://youtu.be/dwlSA_fh4Ewwinner
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SENA SILVA-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/kl10UnUBxxoloser
group : 3
31SFMATEO SALGADO SOLOGUREN-PERUNo video(absence) 
ANOUPHONG DJANIGUIAN-LAOS O
2SFASHEN IMDUWARA RAJAPAKSHA-SRI LANKA O
LABIB EHTESHAM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
3FINANOUPHONG DJANIGUIAN-LAOShttps://youtu.be/8LDxXfoUzfEwinner
ASHEN IMDUWARA RAJAPAKSHA-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/O-XFnSwcSg8loser
group : 4
41SFADRIAN MAG-SLOVAKIANo video(absence) 
SMG ZABIR MOSTACIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFUNATHI LEBANI -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
PHOUVADON SOUKPHILANOUVONNG-LAOS O
 FINPHOUVADON SOUKPHILANOUVONNG-LAOShttps://youtu.be/CpBu2P-pDCAwinner
group : 5
51SFMICHAEL BOLS-CHICAGO O
VUSA TONGOMA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFANTONY GABRIEL LOPEZ-HONDURAS O
MINHAJUL ABEDIN BICKEL-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
3FINMICHAEL BOLS-CHICAGOhttps://youtu.be/6Sxirtsblucwinner
ANTONY GABRIEL LOPEZ-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/w7aoQtbTFN4loser
group : 6
61SFEMERSON EMANUEL NAVARRO MEJIA-HONDURAS O
ENZO LALUCES-IRELANDNo video(absence) 
2SFZIBUSISO MOYO -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
XU FEI YANG-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
3FINEMERSON EMANUEL NAVARRO MEJIA-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/2wIqxfZESSkwinner
group : 7
71SFHALA MOHAMED GABER MOHAMED-EGYPTNo video(absence) 
LI AO-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFITADAL JOSEPH-UGANDA O
AKUNDA MAZENGEZA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINITADAL JOSEPH-UGANDAhttps://youtu.be/KPlR7iyNGCwwinner
group : 8
81SFABDELRAHMAN AHMED ABDELAZIZ-EGYPT O
IGNACIO RAMON ROLON BRACCO-URUGUAYNo video(absence) 
2SFVICTORIA MAVIZA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
LU WANG FEI-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
3FINABDELRAHMAN AHMED ABDELAZIZ-EGYPThttps://youtu.be/D3bacwdGoKAwinner
group : 9
91SFEKRANCHIMIYO MUVUTI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
ABDULREHMAN LIJAZ-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
2SFAHMEDOV DILBEK-UZBEKISTAN O
SHARABI YOTAM-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
 FINAHMEDOV DILBEK-UZBEKISTANhttps://youtu.be/m2uCXKfprs0winner
group : 10
101SFSADI TAMIR-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
HUZAIFA-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
 FINARYAN YEWALE-INDIAhttps://youtu.be/A3jQYa91xKowinner
group : 11
111SFFELIPE LOPEZ MELLA-CHILENo video(absence) 
PINCZOWSKI ASAF-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
 FINCARL KHNEISSER-LEBANONhttps://youtu.be/dH3SljS_bT0winner
Individual
Male 15~17
group : 1
11SFEDUIN RODRIGO HERNANDEZ-HONDURAS O
TAWSIF ANWAR TASHIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFBRYSON LOVORN-BOSTON O
SWAYAM SHIV SAHOO-INDIANo video(absence) 
 FINEDUIN RODRIGO HERNANDEZ-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/TWnx5NmAUVIloser
BRYSON LOVORN-BOSTONhttps://youtu.be/8G8sVhYiST4winner
group : 2
21SFEVAN HWANG-SAN FRANCISCO O
ABDUR RAHIM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFSAMNANG VANNETH-CAMBODIA O
BRENER ROEE-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
 FINEVAN HWANG-SAN FRANCISCOhttps://youtu.be/ZVbc-VPWeEcloser
SAMNANG VANNETH-CAMBODIA winner
group : 3
31SFALIOUNE SECK-SENEGALNo video(absence) 
TOPELBERG NIV-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
2SFMD ABDUR RAHMAN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
DARIAN CHAN-CANADA O
 FINDARIAN CHAN-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/Dqko8B1tfZowinner
group : 4
41SFJUAN CARLOS CALDERON RUIZ-COSTA RICA O
MD MINHAJ UDDIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFMAXIMILIANO DIAZ-CHILENo video(absence) 
MATUS MATEJKA-SLOVAKIA O
 FINJUAN CARLOS CALDERON RUIZ-COSTA RICAhttps://youtu.be/d38ZJ_-1Q0Iwinner
MATUS MATEJKA-SLOVAKIAhttps://youtu.be/1hjEygNyeNQloser
group : 5
51SFABDUR RAHMAN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
JOSEPH GARCIA SUAREZ-CHILENo video(absence) 
2SFLUIGI ROBLES-PERU O
VINCENT QUEVEDO-CHICAGONo video(absence) 
 FINLUIGI ROBLES-PERUhttps://youtu.be/ArzZ-lyVAXswinner
group : 6
61SFNICHOLAS ADAM KHAW-SINGAPORE O
OMAR TAREK AHMED ISMAIL-EGYPTNo video(absence) 
2SFHERY TRISTAN-FRANCENo video(absence) 
HASEEB-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
 FINNICHOLAS ADAM KHAW-SINGAPOREhttps://youtu.be/tJpjCpcuz5Awinner
group : 7
71SFUSMAN BILAL-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
DONOVAN MAVIZA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFJOAO BALZANO FONTOURA-BRAZILNo video(absence) 
JAMES NICHOLSON-IRELAND O
 FINJAMES NICHOLSON-IRELANDhttps://youtu.be/50phfgq-Slowinner
group : 8
81SFVILLACORTA SAUL MORIS-EL SALVADOR O
MAITA MURADZIKWA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFPHONSANA VILAY-LAOS O
GUILHERME GRIEBLER-BRAZILNo video(absence) 
 FINVILLACORTA SAUL MORIS-EL SALVADORhttps://youtu.be/rs3Mx7gqzf0loser
PHONSANA VILAY-LAOS winner
group : 9
91SFMANUJAYA RANASINGHE-SRI LANKA O
TINOTENDA KUFANDIRORI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFBRICK HAGAI-UGANDANo video(absence) 
KRISTOFERS SULCS-LATVIA O
 FINMANUJAYA RANASINGHE-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/FzzhAivXuOMwinner
KRISTOFERS SULCS-LATVIAhttps://youtu.be/ISf423zi-eAloser
group : 10
101SFPEDRO LEITES URIOSTE-URUGUAYNo video(absence) 
A. DINETH DE ZOYSA-SRI LANKA O
 FINCARLOS ZOOR-LEBANONhttps://youtu.be/mM_5As11yoAO
A. DINETH DE ZOYSA-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/4QvfDqg7XRAloser
group : 11
111SFBILGUUN-ORSHIKH DAGVASAMBUU-MONGOLIANo video(absence) 
TOYIROV SHAXZODJON-UZBEKISTAN O
 FINBRAYAN ALEJANDRO GARCIA-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/adIS2SL--Ykloser
TOYIROV SHAXZODJON-UZBEKISTANhttps://youtu.be/fLkfhv3GiH0winner
Individual
Male 18~35
group : 1
11SFTANATSWANASHE KADZVITI -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
ODELLE JOEL-UGANDA O
2SFPARTHO SAROTHI PAUL-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
ALEX VINICIUS SILVA ARRUDA-BRAZIL O
 FINODELLE JOEL-UGANDAhttps://youtu.be/lPFImL40ysoloser
ALEX VINICIUS SILVA ARRUDA-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/YLER7lc0M9wwinner
group : 2
21SFTAWANDA L MASHAYA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
AKASH PAUL-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFI.W.K WEERASINGHE-SRI LANKA O
DIEGO NICOLAS LANZAVECCHIA-URUGUAYNo video(absence) 
 FINI.W.K WEERASINGHE-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/Ph0AKr9n0vcwinner
group : 3
31SFM.T.N VIRANGA-SRI LANKA O
MILTON MUNGANI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFASIBUL ISLAM SHOHAG-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
RUSTAMOV MAVLONJON-UZBEKISTAN O
 FINM.T.N VIRANGA-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/LCtjMS-7pSkwinner
RUSTAMOV MAVLONJON-UZBEKISTANhttps://youtu.be/KgfiImrkhtIloser
group : 4
41SFNOORUDDIN HUSAIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
KNOWLEDGE KUTADZAUSHE-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFARTUR SEDRAKYAN-UKRAINENo video(absence) 
CARLOS DANIEL LLOVARES REYES-HONDURAS O
 FINCARLOS DANIEL LLOVARES REYES-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/shp-nFXZqnAwinner
group : 5
51SFGAURAV SINGH-INDIA O
MEHADI HASAN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFPANASHE TAKUVA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
ANGEL GABRIEL ORDONEZ SAMBULA-HONDURAS O
 FINGAURAV SINGH-INDIAhttps://youtu.be/2pXHDI_eWxgwinner
ANGEL GABRIEL ORDONEZ SAMBULA-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/EBmTozht_vIloser
group : 6
61SFADJEWA FREDERIC-CAMEROONNo video(absence) 
MOMIN KHAN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFTHELMA M MACHISI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
JOAQUIN VERGARA MEZA-CHILENo video(absence) 
group : 7
71SFTUSHER KUMAR DEY-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
LUBIANA TANAKA TAPASOWA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFSAMUEL LEE-CANADANo video(absence) 
LUIS ORTIZ RAMIREZ-CHILE O
 FINLUIS ORTIZ RAMIREZ-CHILEhttps://youtu.be/BNIC9mw9FhUwinner
group : 8
81SFBRIAN T TAFUMA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
CAMILO CANTILLANO MONTERO-COSTA RICA O
2SFMOHAMMAD MAMUN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
TUON NAVUT-CAMBODIA O
 FINCAMILO CANTILLANO MONTERO-COSTA RICAhttps://youtu.be/ENqTwgoiCDIloser
TUON NAVUT-CAMBODIAhttps://youtu.be/uSoAV2OAMI4winner
group : 9
91SFMD SALAUDDIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
JORDAN HO-PANAMANo video(absence) 
2SFSEM SOKHEANG-CAMBODIA O
FADZAI MIZHA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINSEM SOKHEANG-CAMBODIAhttps://youtu.be/VmWtBksgo_0winner
group : 10
101SFTAMUKA CHIMUNDERA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
SEBASTIAN GUZMAN-PERU O
2SFAKASH PAUL-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
MUJEEB-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
 FINSEBASTIAN GUZMAN-PERUhttps://youtu.be/zPZDqCwIhxQwinner
group : 11
111SFMKHULULI SIBANDA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
WU ZHONGLONG-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFTANAKA SIRETI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
WAJEEH-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
group : 12
121SFTANAKA MUTAMBANENGWE-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
CHARLES MBURUMA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFMENG XIANGFEI-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
KAMAL SHRESTHA-NEPAL O
 FINKAMAL SHRESTHA-NEPALhttps://youtu.be/9Gvl36j1eZkwinner
group : 13
131SFCHIUHAN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
PRINCE NHACHI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFBUKHOSI MOYO -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
SEBASTIAN MERAN ROSARIO-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC O
 FINSEBASTIAN MERAN ROSARIO-DOMINICAN REPUBLIChttps://youtu.be/rB2Cqv94iCIwinner
group : 14
141SFYEN POCHEN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
GAMUCHIRAI TAIBO-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFMUNYARADZI MAGUWA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
ADARSH RAJKAR-MUMBAI O
 FINADARSH RAJKAR-MUMBAIhttps://youtu.be/LqOHQmShdKIwinner
group : 15
151SFFUNGAI MAGOMELO-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
WANG ERLEI-SHANGHAI O
2SFSUN SHINE-MYANMARNo video(absence) 
LIBERTY NDLOVU -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINWANG ERLEI-SHANGHAIhttps://youtu.be/bA3WZWROdMowinner
group : 16
161SFJEFFREY M NYANGONI-ZIMBABWE O
KUDAKWASHE P ZIWEYA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFJAVIER ALBERTO HERNANDEZ-VENEZUELA O
LIANG SAIJIE-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
 FINJEFFREY M NYANGONI-ZIMBABWEhttps://youtu.be/LeDk-byum-4loser
JAVIER ALBERTO HERNANDEZ-VENEZUELAhttps://youtu.be/ILlaJKFRVRcwinner
group : 17
171SFALBERT JUNG-SAN FRANCISCO O
EKISPIYU-J T MUVUTI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFHUANG CHENG-SHANGHAI O
TYLER KAWOCHA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINALBERT JUNG-SAN FRANCISCOhttps://youtu.be/b0-Xv15mxNswinner
HUANG CHENG-SHANGHAIhttps://youtu.be/W7iWnllZuKcloser
group : 18
181SFADAMA NDIAYE-SENEGALNo video(absence) 
Souksavanh Chanthilath-LAOS O
2SFTADIWANASHE ZANZA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
ANDY NYATHI -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINSouksavanh Chanthilath-LAOShttps://youtu.be/M7ddR2A2RGswinner
group : 19
191SFKIEU ANH VU-LAOS O
TATENDA CHIKOMBORERO-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFBENSON  MUTOVO -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
MILAN KYSEL-SLOVAKIA O
 FINKIEU ANH VU-LAOS winner
MILAN KYSEL-SLOVAKIAhttps://youtu.be/yxQqy0YXaPAloser
group : 20
201SFSPENCER KONDO-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
LEE DONGHO-SINGAPORE O
2SFSTEVEN KHATTAR-LEBANONNo video(absence) 
ALLAN T ZIFUNGO-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINLEE DONGHO-SINGAPOREhttps://youtu.be/R9eCp-UuYrMwinner
group : 21
211SFLEONARDO MBOLIASSO-ANGOLANo video(absence) 
KUDZAI KATSANDE-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFALVIN MACHINGURA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
JEROME HAJJ-LEBANON O
 FINJEROME HAJJ-LEBANONhttps://youtu.be/oL_X1WbShAswinner
group : 22
221SFLAZARUS K. MARINGEHOSI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
YAN CLEUBER BARBOSA-BRAZIL O
 FINRUIZ TEODORO ELIAS DANIEL-EL SALVADORhttps://youtu.be/VWr_-eSD0pEloser
YAN CLEUBER BARBOSA-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/-fVDgXODfVQwinner
Individual
Male 36~50
group : 1
11SFRAHMAT ALI-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
KNOWLEDGE MUCHAKATI -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFFERNANDO BANZE CASSENDA FERNANDO-ANGOLANo video(absence) 
I LAKSHMAN-SRI LANKA O
 FINI LAKSHMAN-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/01A017HyLX4winner
group : 2
21SFONEN JOHN BOSCO-UGANDA O
NOMATTER CHISANGO -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFP.A ABEYWARDANA-SRI LANKA O
SHEIKH WAHID BIN AZIM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINONEN JOHN BOSCO-UGANDAhttps://youtu.be/3pDeDYmMOYoloser
P.A ABEYWARDANA-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/nfXnSoGJGzYwinner
group : 3
31SFJOHN LEONARDO MADRUGA PEREIRA-URUGUAY O
MICHAEL MAKANHA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFCANALES ESAU-EL SALVADOR O
MUKUL CHANDRA BORMON-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINJOHN LEONARDO MADRUGA PEREIRA-URUGUAYhttps://youtu.be/Naro-evIG2Eloser
CANALES ESAU-EL SALVADORhttps://youtu.be/-_LZt7iKQYAwinner
group : 4
41SFRICARDO LUIZ BELIATO-BRAZIL O
WELLINGTON MANDISODZA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFBEN MOSHE EREZ-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
ESCOBAR FLORES EDWIN NATANAEL-EL SALVADORNo video(absence) 
 FINRICARDO LUIZ BELIATO-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/RB5LnISuaBMwinner
group : 5
51SFBASIL MADANHA-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
LUIS MORALES MARCHANT-CHILE O
2SFAMIT PRADHAN-INDIANo video(absence) 
LUIZ FELIPE PEDROSA PINTO-BRAZIL O
 FINLUIS MORALES MARCHANT-CHILEhttps://youtu.be/xOR1usKs6xIloser
LUIZ FELIPE PEDROSA PINTO-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/sfBtfmq6bYowinner
group : 6
61SFSEONG IN JO-CANADA O
HONEST CHABVA -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFPABLO MEDINA HENRIQUEZ-CHILENo video(absence) 
ROBSON MONTEIRO-BRAZIL O
 FINSEONG IN JO-CANADA loser
ROBSON MONTEIRO-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/cnMT1B_f8Y4winner
group : 7
71SFCOULIBALY IBRAHIM-COTE D'LVOIRENo video(absence) 
MADHU SUDHAN SAPKOTA-NEPAL O
2SFZAHOOR AHMED-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
BHEKUMUZI BUTHELEZI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINMADHU SUDHAN SAPKOTA-NEPALhttps://youtu.be/ck3iJhi2g88winner
group : 8
81SFABED AMSSY-LEBANONNo video(absence) 
JUSTIN MADZIKA-ZIMBABWE O
2SFRANA SALEEM-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
KAN ANDREI-KYRGYZSTANNo video(absence) 
 FINJUSTIN MADZIKA-ZIMBABWEhttps://youtu.be/OdhYoHa0KnEwinner
group : 9
91SFWASIM KHOR-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
KWANGJIN HA-BOSTON O
 FINVICTOR OBESSO-PERUhttps://youtu.be/GFCzMwWy974loser
KWANGJIN HA-BOSTONhttps://youtu.be/GFsdEVsBJzkwinner
group : 10
101SFWILL HO YOUNG KIM-SAN FRANCISCONo video(absence) 
SAMPA AUKIO-FINLAND O
 FINABDOULAYE D. MANCADIANG-SENEGALNo video(absence) 
SAMPA AUKIO-FINLANDhttps://youtu.be/AMePO21gxH4winner
group : 11
111SFGABAR DIOP-SENEGALNo video(absence) 
ALAN MCGOWAN-IRELANDNo video(absence) 
2FINVUSUMUZI NCUBE -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
Individual
Male 50~
group : 1
11SFSHALOM LEVY-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
BAYGAN ARIEH-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
2SFALAIN NAJEM-LEBANONNo video(absence) 
VENKATA RAMANA.M-INDIA O
 FINVENKATA RAMANA.M-INDIAhttps://youtu.be/UQ4c-Y7yB5kwinner
group : 2
21SFAVI KADOURI-ISRAEL O
RAJENDRA BAHADUR SINGH ALAY-NEPALNo video(absence) 
2SFMOHSEN KAZEMI-CANADA O
ANDREW AYELLA-UGANDANo video(absence) 
 FINAVI KADOURI-ISRAELhttps://youtu.be/FPvqVLiqW0oloser
MOHSEN KAZEMI-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/R85hgwHfrTQwinner
Individual female ~11group : 1
11SFSOUPHALAK LINTHASENG-LAOS O
LIU YI ZE-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFR.M.DUNEESHA UWANDI-SRI LANKA O
NISA NUR-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINSOUPHALAK LINTHASENG-LAOShttps://youtu.be/F_XX-mCxESwwinner
R.M.DUNEESHA UWANDI-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/eXLcE8LnH4Aloser
group : 2
21SFTEREZIA GALKOVA-SLOVAKIA O
FATHIYA TAIYYIBAH-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFMAYA SON-LAOS O
DONG SI MO-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
 FINTEREZIA GALKOVA-SLOVAKIAhttps://youtu.be/8ZsHHdgTqWowinner
MAYA SON-LAOShttps://youtu.be/d6F0NsEg7RUloser
group : 3
31SFSELMA MOUSSAOUI-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
KIM ZOE-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFMAWUZU HAWA-UGANDA O
RAYNA NAWAR-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINMAWUZU HAWA-UGANDAhttps://youtu.be/q_nPNs0FfJ8winner
group : 4
41SFXU ZHUANG YI-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
PIA CORDOBA ARROYO-URUGUAY O
2SFARIJE ZERRAD-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
RIFA TASNIYA MAZUMDER-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINPIA CORDOBA ARROYO-URUGUAYhttps://youtu.be/4A_YtsW1YUEwinner
group : 5
51SFFERNANDO ANGELI ARITA-HONDURAS O
HU XIAO RAN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFBABASHEVA JANERKE-UZBEKISTAN O
NIBIDITA PODDER-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINFERNANDO ANGELI ARITA-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/qz-Oqf_w7Vsloser
BABASHEVA JANERKE-UZBEKISTANhttps://youtu.be/frlvq39-_akwinner
group : 6
61SFZHOU MENG CHENG-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
NOIRITA TASNIM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFSHAHAD HAMADI SALLOM-IRAQ O
NAHOMI MALDONADO-HONDURASNo video(absence) 
 FINSHAHAD HAMADI SALLOM-IRAQhttps://youtu.be/dl4P9tKDS84winner
group : 7
71SFWANIA HASSAN-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
BARUNI GURUMAYUM-INDIA O
2SFHUMAIRA MAHMUD PROTTASHA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
SHI YING ZI-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
 FINBARUNI GURUMAYUM-INDIAhttps://youtu.be/0tflso5AQ9Qwinner
group : 8
81SFSOPHIE LAU-CANADA O
FATHIYA TAYYIBAH-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFIFRAH EHSAN-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
LI QING HAN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
 FINSOPHIE LAU-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/MPqC8-Y0P8owinner
group : 9
91SFYAN YUE XIN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
UNOPA LEBANI -ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
2SFGUNMAYA GURUNG-NEPAL O
SANVI HOSSAIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINGUNMAYA GURUNG-NEPALhttps://youtu.be/wlfJBqPmyR4winner
group : 10
101SFNOELIA FERNANDEZ ZENTENO-CHILENo video(absence) 
WANG YUE ZI QING-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFNATALIE EMMERTH-BOSTON O
CLARITY NDHLOVU-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
 FINNATALIE EMMERTH-BOSTONhttps://youtu.be/elz9p1enLhEwinner
group : 11
111SFFANG RUI YAN-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
AMPARO ESPINOZA-CHILENo video(absence) 
2SFNOMAGUGU NSINGO-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
DANIELA CRISTINA MACHADO CINALLI-BRAZIL O
 FINDANIELA CRISTINA MACHADO CINALLI-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/eYQqY1aVvYswinner
group : 12
121SFESHILONZI A MUVUTI-ZIMBABWENo video(absence) 
JAEDYN MYVETT-SAN FRANCISCO O
2SFANTARA SHAMIHA AURPA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
ALEXIS PINTO-CHILENo video(absence) 
 FINJAEDYN MYVETT-SAN FRANCISCOhttps://youtu.be/xad3haQvaHMwinner
Individual female 12~14group : 1
11SFFAIZA SOHANA-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
SHIFAH CHAND SHAIKH-INDIA O
2SFFERER ELLA-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
ZAFRIN RAHMAN AOURORA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINSHIFAH CHAND SHAIKH-INDIAhttps://youtu.be/XFNgg4R-VVswinner
group : 2
21SFAYESHA SIDDIKA MIM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
HADIA NAEEM-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
2SFBOKOBZA SARAH-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
GRACE HOLTHEUER DANZINGER-CHILENo video(absence) 
group : 3
31SFMAISHA ISLAM SARA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
NATALIE TO-CANADA O
2SFCELIA MATAR-LEBANON O
BENNET NOA-ISRAELNo video(absence) 
 FINNATALIE TO-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/sqvcSoivU8Mwinner
CELIA MATAR-LEBANONhttps://youtu.be/UBH9YDaOujEloser
group : 4
41SFSANDHYA LAMA-NEPALNo video(absence) 
OMERA ANBAR-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFBRISA ALEXANDRA ALEKC HERNANDEZ-MEXICO O
VALERIA NUNEZ ELIZONDO-COSTA RICANo video(absence) 
 FINBRISA ALEXANDRA ALEKC HERNANDEZ-MEXICOhttps://youtu.be/z3-9_fRkZg4winner
group : 5
51SFFATEMA ISLAM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
SAMURBEKOVA ADEMI-KYRGYZSTAN O
2SFLINSEY KIM-BOSTON O
ROSHNAI SILWAL-NEPALNo video(absence) 
 FINSAMURBEKOVA ADEMI-KYRGYZSTANhttps://youtu.be/nVGqnqaGxqwloser
LINSEY KIM-BOSTONhttps://youtu.be/9K8ze8fAJoowinner
group : 6
61SFCHINDAVAN KHOUNSAINGABOUSY-LAOS O
FAYZA ALAM CHOWDHURY-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFKAYLEE YOSHIDA-SAN FRANCISCO O
NATALIA PEREZ-PANAMANo video(absence) 
 FINCHINDAVAN KHOUNSAINGABOUSY-LAOShttps://youtu.be/0HLL0b9KeTgloser
KAYLEE YOSHIDA-SAN FRANCISCOhttps://youtu.be/eXBth2gD0AEwinner
group : 7
71SFTIMEA MOROVA-SLOVAKIANo video(absence) 
FABIANA VARILLAS-PERU O
2SFYORDTHIDA KANPHOKHAN-LAOS O
MAISHA HOSSAIN KHAN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINFABIANA VARILLAS-PERUhttps://youtu.be/Zh571i8kGJgwinner
YORDTHIDA KANPHOKHAN-LAOShttps://youtu.be/M-ScwgqtMdMloser
group : 8
81SFPURNA DAS-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
AIRADA HEIKKINEN-FINLANDNo video(absence) 
2SFAINE ROSE CRILLY HOWE-IRELAND O
ELODIE CLAES-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
 FINAINE ROSE CRILLY HOWE-IRELANDhttps://youtu.be/GQBYHI2SRMgwinner
group : 9
91SFOH MARROQUIN ZARANG MARIANGEL-EL SALVADOR O
ROWNAK JAHAN RAHA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINLIVIA VREUX-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
OH MARROQUIN ZARANG MARIANGEL-EL SALVADORhttps://youtu.be/YMj00kpnUEUwinner
group : 10
101SFAFSARAH RAHMAN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
JULIA ROMAO CARNOVALLI-BRAZIL O
 FINGUADALUPE GRIPPOLI GAGLIARDO-URUGUAYhttps://youtu.be/jmdMNphvSpgloser
JULIA ROMAO CARNOVALLI-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/lwHeMdpXqPwwinner
group : 11
111SFSARIM HOSSAIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
MARIANA CORATI TOUGUINHA-BRAZIL O
 FINOLEKSANDR IHNATYK-UKRAINEhttps://youtu.be/tON5U0QH1Hcloser
MARIANA CORATI TOUGUINHA-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/cq0g0r2ceX8winner
Individual female 15~17group : 1
11SFVIKTORIJA HELVIGA-LATVIA O
JANNATUL MAWA BRISTY-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFAHMED ISLAM FAROUK ABBAS-EGYPTNo video(absence) 
GERMAINE LOI JIA MIN-SINGAPORE O
 FINVIKTORIJA HELVIGA-LATVIAhttps://youtu.be/uwn5gE4AQSgloser
GERMAINE LOI JIA MIN-SINGAPOREhttps://youtu.be/ABngp3cCp3cwinner
group : 2
21SFISABELLE SCHICK PIMENTEL-BRAZIL O
CHELSEA ROSSANA CAFUA QUISSANGA-ANGOLANo video(absence) 
2SFSA SIFAH JANNAT-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
MOHAMED AHMED ABDALLAH-EGYPT O
 FINISABELLE SCHICK PIMENTEL-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/PvU-XosViUkwinner
MOHAMED AHMED ABDALLAH-EGYPThttps://youtu.be/8GTeIKkZHO0loser
group : 3
31SFSUMAIYA ISLAM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
SOLORZANO GEYMI ESTEFANI-EL SALVADOR O
2SFFARISHTA-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
GABRIELA BEZONHIN-BRAZIL O
 FINSOLORZANO GEYMI ESTEFANI-EL SALVADORhttps://youtu.be/9xfMcCKwMr4loser
GABRIELA BEZONHIN-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/3UEoIB2jQgcwinner
group : 4
41SFSUMAIYA NAZNIN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
ROMINA BELEN PIREZ PEREZ-URUGUAYNo video(absence) 
2SFSHAFAQ SARDAR ALI-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
AMAYA RANASINGHE-SRI LANKA O
 FINAMAYA RANASINGHE-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/SOYrmWRfnKswinner
group : 5
51SFCELENA ABI HANNA-LEBANONNo video(absence) 
UMIRZAKOVA AYNURA-UZBEKISTAN O
2SFR.M.DULAKSHA DEVINDI-SRI LANKA O
LAMIYA ABEDIN RODELA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINUMIRZAKOVA AYNURA-UZBEKISTANhttps://youtu.be/_vYoUwgLO1swinner
R.M.DULAKSHA DEVINDI-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/tydRn4gLHCYloser
group : 6
61SFKEREN ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ-HONDURAS O
ELANA LAGO-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
2SFDARIA HORBOVSKA-UKRAINE O
CATALINA SEREY-CHILENo video(absence) 
 FINKEREN ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/LtYwi1p0UQgloser
DARIA HORBOVSKA-UKRAINEhttps://youtu.be/icIVt8G4cmwwinner
group : 7
71SFPAMELA MARTINEZ-HONDURASNo video(absence) 
MARILEE GANTER-BOSTON O
2SFLAYA FATHIMA CK-INDIA O
CONSTANZA MOYA GALAZ-CHILENo video(absence) 
 FINMARILEE GANTER-BOSTONhttps://youtu.be/utYvbDwGjSYwinner
LAYA FATHIMA CK-INDIAhttps://youtu.be/-AiwVXXebE4loser
group : 8
81SFCHOI YOUNGWON-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
MICAELA DURAN CAEROLS-CHILENo video(absence) 
2SFJAMIE YU-CANADA O
NASASIRA RACHEAL-UGANDANo video(absence) 
 FINJAMIE YU-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/4cwSSc6k_z8winner
group : 9
91SFCHLOE NG-SAN FRANCISCO O
SOMPATHANA XAYSITTHIDETH-LAOSNo video(absence) 
2SFRUT MENA JIMENEZ-COSTA RICA O
NALUBEGA JOAN-UGANDANo video(absence) 
 FINCHLOE NG-SAN FRANCISCOhttps://youtu.be/FCwY-xGWG5gwinner
RUT MENA JIMENEZ-COSTA RICAhttps://youtu.be/NR6ukEyY5aYloser
group : 10
101SFCHANTHIDA KHOUNSAINGABOUSY-LAOSNo video(absence) 
HODA ALI AHMED-EGYPT O
2SFGABRIELA CASTILLO-PERU O
SEYNABOU GUEYE-SENEGALNo video(absence) 
 FINHODA ALI AHMED-EGYPThttps://youtu.be/dH47ij2WTeEloser
GABRIELA CASTILLO-PERUhttps://youtu.be/9jm18pOfVlQwinner
group : 11
111SFIVANA KYSELOVA-SLOVAKIA O
NICLIN MARIE CANDIC-FRANCENo video(absence) 
2SFMALAK REDA BASSIONY ELSAYED-EGYPT O
ANASTASIJA MOCHALINA-LATVIANo video(absence) 
 FINIVANA KYSELOVA-SLOVAKIAhttps://youtu.be/Km8Zjky7vJ0winner
MALAK REDA BASSIONY ELSAYED-EGYPThttps://youtu.be/61YeP5vBDzsloser
Individual female 18~35group : 1
11SFVALENTINA LUCERO ABARCA-CHILE O
ROSA CANDUCO-ANGOLANo video(absence) 
2SFELIANE HAJJ-LEBANON O
ANIKA AKTER-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINVALENTINA LUCERO ABARCA-CHILEhttps://youtu.be/dnf45uFl2R4loser
ELIANE HAJJ-LEBANONhttps://youtu.be/O__AM-t9t9swinner
group : 2
21SFCLAUDIA VARAS LOBOS-CHILE O
PULKO CAROLINE-UGANDANo video(absence) 
2SFAXELLE BONNEZ-BELGIUM O
ERIN AHMED CHOWDHURY-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINCLAUDIA VARAS LOBOS-CHILEhttps://youtu.be/mvcosMTUWIgloser
AXELLE BONNEZ-BELGIUMhttps://youtu.be/rleVQYSX0twwinner
group : 3
31SFJANNATUL TAMANNA TABASSUM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
NANG VANNAK-CAMBODIA O
2SFJOELL TIETERICKX-BELGIUMNo video(absence) 
MARIA FLORENCIA PEREZ RIVEIRO-URUGUAY O
 FINNANG VANNAK-CAMBODIAhttps://youtu.be/HsNKfsAfx84winner
MARIA FLORENCIA PEREZ RIVEIRO-URUGUAYhttps://youtu.be/LRv7LRZxUOEloser
group : 4
41SFRUMA KHATUN-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
HASANOVA FERUZABONU-UZBEKISTAN O
2SFMANG KANITHYDA-CAMBODIANo video(absence) 
LINA PIRES LEAL BACELAR-BRAZIL O
 FINHASANOVA FERUZABONU-UZBEKISTANhttps://youtu.be/vKW3nosRHQMloser
LINA PIRES LEAL BACELAR-BRAZILhttps://youtu.be/N78GVxemVEAwinner
group : 5
51SFANGELINA GORBATUYK-UKRAINE O
DANIELE BARROS COSTA-BRAZILNo video(absence) 
2SFPARBATI GURUNG-NEPAL O
PRIYANKA CHAKMA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINANGELINA GORBATUYK-UKRAINEhttps://youtu.be/0_OD6Kj4NBwloser
PARBATI GURUNG-NEPALhttps://youtu.be/9g5JNhDtmQAwinner
group : 6
61SFANA PATRICIA PENA PEREZ-DOMINICAN REPUBLICNo video(absence) 
SKYE MITCHELL-SAN FRANCISCO O
2SFSUMONA MUNNI-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
MAMTA KUMARI SHAH-INDIA O
 FINSKYE MITCHELL-SAN FRANCISCOhttps://youtu.be/7KQTm-p4Go0winner
MAMTA KUMARI SHAH-INDIAhttps://youtu.be/RR9d3ImwSbsloser
group : 7
71SFJUSTINA YU-CANADA O
VICTORIA MI JUNG KIM-SAN FRANCISCONo video(absence) 
2SFDOUANGNAPHA THAMMAVONG-LAOS O
JANNATUL SULTANA SALMA-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINJUSTINA YU-CANADAhttps://youtu.be/VUpSzyDCoGMwinner
DOUANGNAPHA THAMMAVONG-LAOShttps://youtu.be/6FvR14H_lXUloser
group : 8
81SFR.A.D.N. RAJAPAKSE-SRI LANKA O
ANIKA AKTER-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
2SFANDREA HEINZE GARCIA-MEXICONo video(absence) 
MARIA PAULA SALAS RODRIGUEZ-COSTA RICA O
 FINR.A.D.N. RAJAPAKSE-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/Fbbu9ztZImAloser
MARIA PAULA SALAS RODRIGUEZ-COSTA RICAhttps://youtu.be/ckBAiCaQS8swinner
group : 9
91SFNAY YEE OO-MYANMARNo video(absence) 
TRAORE RAHIMA-COTE D'LVOIRENo video(absence) 
2SFK.M.N.G.MUHANDIRAM-SRI LANKA O
SUMAIYA ISLAM ANNY-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINK.M.N.G.MUHANDIRAM-SRI LANKAhttps://youtu.be/OVeUk1OLG8swinner
group : 10
101SFPAOLA FARIAS MENDOZA-VENEZUELANo video(absence) 
MAHMETOVA AZHAR-KYRGYZSTAN O
2SFCAMPOS TORRES MONICA JEANNETTE-EL SALVADOR O
JANNATUL TAMANNA TABASSUM-BANGLADESHNo video(absence) 
 FINMAHMETOVA AZHAR-KYRGYZSTANhttps://youtu.be/AI8lrDbQ_LMloser
CAMPOS TORRES MONICA JEANNETTE-EL SALVADORhttps://youtu.be/5lOQSNouxMkwinner
group : 11
111SFDANIELA RODRIGUEZ-PANAMA O
YAYE AITA NDIAYE-SENEGALNo video(absence) 
2SFWANG MENGMENG-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
MARROQUIN CERNA MAURA NOELIA-EL SALVADOR O
 FINDANIELA RODRIGUEZ-PANAMAhttps://youtu.be/x17uTqnqq1swinner
MARROQUIN CERNA MAURA NOELIA-EL SALVADOR loser
group : 12
121SFGABRIELA BRISKAROVA-SLOVAKIANo video(absence) 
ZHAO HONGYUE-SHANGHAINo video(absence) 
2SFZARA SHAFI-PAKISTANNo video(absence) 
EDHEL CRISTINA DURON SANCHEZ-HONDURAS O
 FINEDHEL CRISTINA DURON SANCHEZ-HONDURAShttps://youtu.be/s_OtcQbjKtswinner